150M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 150 Meter Aqua

150M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 150 Meter Aqua
150M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 150 Meter Aqua Detail
Rating:

Amazon.com Price: Check Price at Amazon.com

150M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 150 Meter Aqua Description

Connector Type: LC-LC Duplex (2 Strand) om3

Read More at Amazon.com…

Tags: 150M, LC, to, LC, Multimode, Duplex, 10, Gigabit, 10gb, Fiber, Optic, Cable, (50/125), 150, Meter, Aqua
150M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 150 Meter Aqua

Comments are closed.